Classifica SPEED OPEN Play Off NE U12         07.08 maggio 2011
Posizione Cat. COGNOME Nome Societą FASI Speed
             
1 U10M EGGER Johannes AVS Bruneck 72301 100
2 U10M LEONARDI Davide 9346El Maneton Schio 59160 80
3 U10M SCHIO Riccardo 5619G.A.M. Spinea 48871 65
4 U10M KOSTNER Edi 24109AS Gherdeina 70244 55
5 U10M MOSER Tobias AVS Bruneck 72302 51
6 U10M GIRALDO Sebastiano 5619G.A.M. Spinea 59017 47
7 U10M COSTANZI Filippo 24109AS Gherdeina 71208 43
             
1 U10F NOTHDURFTER Emily 24006AVS Sektion Meran 71560 100
2 U10F LARDSCHNEIDER Elisabeth 24109AS Gherdeina 70236 80
3 U10F PIRCHER Hanna AVS Bruneck 72487 65
4 U10F ZINGERLE Clara AVS Bruneck 72488 55
5 U10F MEMO Margherita 5619G.A.M. Spinea 66434 51
             
1 U12M SIGMUND Moritz 24021AVS Sektion Brixen 40659 100
2 U12M DORIGATTI Cristian 20320Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz 49332 80
3 U12M BRANZ Thomas 20320Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz 49320 65
4 U12M BERTACCO Luca 24125King Rock Climbing Verona 61666 55
5 U12M LOVATO Michele 24125King Rock Climbing Verona 54199 51
6 U12M CASTELLANI Alessandro 24125King Rock Climbing Verona 42172 47
7 U12M PFITSCHER Christoph 24149AVS Sektion Passeier 61325 43
8 U12M ZINGERLE  Nikolas AVS Bruneck 72303 40
9 U12M VON DELLEMANN Hannes AVS St. Pauls 40650 37
10 U12M LEONARDI Alessandro 9346El Maneton Schio 59158 34
11 U12M LARDSCHNEIDER Simon 24109AS Gherdeina 51065 31
12 U12M SARTORE Francesco 9346El Maneton Schio 59163 28
13 U12M MAIRHOFER Philipp 24006AVS Sektion Meran 63658 26
14 U12M LAGNI Federico 9346El Maneton Schio 47181 24
15 U12M CALDARA Daniele 9346El Maneton Schio 58914 22
             
1 U12F PRATI Giulia 17830Arco Climbing 42171 100
2 U12F SANIN Jana 24006AVS Sektion Meran 52378 80
3 U12F FRONTUL Stefanie 24109AS Gherdeina 51062 65
4 U12F RUFFATO Teresa 5619G.A.M. Spinea 41240 55
5 U12F THUILLE Julia 24006AVS Sektion Meran 52382 51
6 U12F FIORAZZO Chiara 20320Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz 42686 47
7 U12F RESCH Amelie 24021AVS Sektion Brixen 67135 43
8 U12F BLASBLICHLER Vera 24021AVS Sektion Brixen 61402 40
9 U12F MESSNER Johanna 24021AVS Sektion Brixen 61405 37
10 U12F DALL'ASTA DE LUIGI Matilde 5619G.A.M. Spinea 59021 34
11 U12F RAINER Nora 24013AVS Sektion Bozen 71146 31
12 U12F DRENTIN Gaia Luna 9346El Maneton Schio 59167