Classifica di combinata OPEN Play Off NE U12 - 07.08 maggio 2011
Posizione Cat. COGNOME Nome Societą FASI Boulder Lead Speed Combinata
                   
1 U10M LEONARDI Davide 9346El Maneton Schio 59160 100 80 80 260
2 U10M EGGER Johannes AVS Bruneck 72301 80 51 100 231
3 U10M MOSER Tobias AVS Bruneck 72302 55 100 51 206
4 U10M GIRALDO Sebastiano 5619G.A.M. Spinea 59017 65 55 47 167
4 U10M KOSTNER Edi 24109AS Gherdeina 70244 47 65 55 167
6 U10M SCHIO Riccardo 5619G.A.M. Spinea 48871 51 47 65 163
7 U10M COSTANZI Filippo 24109AS Gherdeina 71208 43 43 43 129
                   
1 U10F NOTHDURFTER Emily 24006AVS Sektion Meran 71560 65 100 100 265
2 U10F LARDSCHNEIDER Elisabeth 24109AS Gherdeina 70236 100 80 80 260
3 U10F PIRCHER Hanna AVS Bruneck 72487 80 65 65 210
4 U10F ZINGERLE Clara AVS Bruneck 72488 55 53 55 163
5 U10F MEMO Margherita 5619G.A.M. Spinea 66434 51 53 51 155
                   
1 U12M SIGMUND Moritz 24021AVS Sektion Brixen 40659 72 100 100 272
2 U12M DORIGATTI Cristian 20320Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz 49332 100 80 80 260
3 U12M BRANZ Thomas 20320Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz 49320 51 65 65 181
4 U12M LEONARDI Alessandro 9346El Maneton Schio 59158 72 53 34 159
4 U12M LOVATO Michele 24125King Rock Climbing Verona 54199 55 53 51 159
6 U12M BERTACCO Luca 24125King Rock Climbing Verona 61666 47 34 55 136
7 U12M PFITSCHER Christoph 24149AVS Sektion Passeier 61325 37 47 43 127
8 U12M CASTELLANI Alessandro 24125King Rock Climbing Verona 42172 40 37 47 124
9 U12M ZINGERLE  Nikolas AVS Bruneck 72303 31 43 40 114
10 U12M SARTORE Francesco 9346El Maneton Schio 59163 43 40 28 111
11 U12M VON DELLEMANN Hannes AVS St. Pauls 40650 34 24 37 95
12 U12M LARDSCHNEIDER Simon 24109AS Gherdeina 51065 26 31 31 88
13 U12M MAIRHOFER Philipp 24006AVS Sektion Meran 63658 28 28 26 82
14 U12M LAGNI Federico 9346El Maneton Schio 47181 24 26 24 74
15 U12M CALDARA Daniele 9346El Maneton Schio 58914 22 22 22 66
                   
1 U12F RUFFATO Teresa 5619G.A.M. Spinea 41240 100 65 55 220
2 U12F SANIN Jana 24006AVS Sektion Meran 52378 80 53 80 213
3 U12F BLASBLICHLER Vera 24021AVS Sektion Brixen 61402 65 100 40 205
4 U12F PRATI Giulia 17830Arco Climbing 42171 40 53 100 193
5 U12F FRONTUL Stefanie 24109AS Gherdeina 51062 51 45 65 161
6 U12F MESSNER Johanna 24021AVS Sektion Brixen 61405 43 80 37 160
7 U12F THUILLE Julia 24006AVS Sektion Meran 52382 55 45 51 151
8 U12F RESCH Amelie 24021AVS Sektion Brixen 67135 47 40 43 130
9 U12F FIORAZZO Chiara 20320Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz 42686 37 34 47 118
10 U12F RAINER Nora 24013AVS Sektion Bozen 71146 34 37 31 102
11 U12F DALL'ASTA DE LUIGI Matilde 5619G.A.M. Spinea 59021 28 31 34 93
12 U12F DRENTIN Gaia Luna 9346El Maneton Schio 59167 31 28   59